OFFICIAL RESULTS
SUMMARY REPORT        STATISTICS
RUN DATE:05/16/17
RUN TIME:10:33 PM

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 70) .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    53,102
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,912
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT.  .  .  .  .  .     4,633   42.46
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .     6,279   57.54
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             20.55

                          ********** (Democrat) **********

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for  1
           DWAYNE WOODRUFF  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,572   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .47

          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  4
           CAROLYN H NICHOLS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,894   17.36
           GEOFF MOULTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,815   16.64
           MARIA MCLAUGHLIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,011   18.44
           DEBBIE KUNSELMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,954   27.08
           BILL CAYE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,199   20.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34     .31

          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  2
           TIMOTHY BARRY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,153   17.37
           JOE COSGROVE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       619    9.33
           ELLEN CEISLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       638    9.61
           TODD EAGEN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       606    9.13
           IRENE M CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,468   22.12
           BRYAN BARBIN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,139   32.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .23

          Sheriff
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,128  100.00

          Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts
          Vote for  1
           CURTIS JAMES CAMPMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,480   93.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229    6.17

          County Controller
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       314  100.00

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           DAVID A CUNEO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   15.94
           PATRICK N FORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       457   43.36
           DAVID SEAN MEHOLICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .       426   40.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .28

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       546   40.24
           ADRIANNE M PETERS SIPES.  .  .  .  .  .       429   31.61
           WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .       380   28.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .15

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       647   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    2.27

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JIM GLASS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       527   38.50
           JEFFREY T PEACHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       552   40.32
           ASHLEY MARIE FYOCK HANSEL .  .  .  .  .       274   20.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    1.17

          Tax Collector GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JANICE R PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           NILA A HENRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Tax Collector BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOANN L NIEBAUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   31.58
           CANDICE A SNYDER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   68.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Tax Collector BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Tax Collector BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MELISSA SUE HOLLABAUGH .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PHYLLIS J BUSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.92

          Tax Collector BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Tax Collector BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Tax Collector BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Tax Collector CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Tax Collector CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Tax Collector CLEARFIELD BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00

          Tax Collector COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Tax Collector COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TERESA L GILL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.55

          Tax Collector CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JOHN DEWEY TEST  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   97.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.34

          Tax Collector DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Tax Collector FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Tax Collector GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Tax Collector GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Tax Collector GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Tax Collector GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Tax Collector GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Tax Collector HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Tax Collector HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Tax Collector JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Tax Collector KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Tax Collector KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ELAINE SLOPPY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KELLY S MCCRACKEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       466   83.21
           JEANNETTE M COWDER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   16.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY ANN BELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Tax Collector NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           GRETA M MILLS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.70

          Tax Collector PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Tax Collector PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00

          Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Tax Collector RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           KIMBERLY ANN CAMPBELL  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00

          Tax Collector TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Tax Collector UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Tax Collector WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GREGORY CARL SHERKEL.  .  .  .  .  .  .       176   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.12

          Tax Collector WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Mayor GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Mayor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JOHN F PATTERSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   95.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.65

          Mayor SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           KAREN L FORSYTHE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Mayor BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Mayor CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Mayor CLEARFIELD BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JAMES P SCHELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       380   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .26

          Mayor COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM D WASHELL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   56.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   43.33

          Mayor CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY ELLEN READ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   45.98
           THOMAS EDWARD CARFLEY  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   51.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.30

          Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Mayor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Mayor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Mayor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Mayor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Mayor RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Mayor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Mayor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Mayor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          City Treasurer DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           JAMES E KLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   69.57
           PATTI L BAKER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   29.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           HERMAN D SMITH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   88.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   11.63

          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           RANDY E SCHMIDT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       301   94.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    5.94

          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MARY ELLEN READ  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   53.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   46.43

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           DAVID M BARNETT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   21.78
           ROSE GRANER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   32.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   45.54

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           PHILLIP D QUICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   25.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           KIMBERLY A RAKE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   57.89

          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  4
           SAMUEL D BAILLEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           RAYMOND DONALD HANNUM  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           ANTHONY MARCHIONI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           CRAIG R HIMES .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   14.29
           DARRELL A KIRSCH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           MICHAEL A WILLIAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   40.91
           HARRY S KOPTCHAK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   47.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   11.36

          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           KEVIN M SWAUGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   62.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   38.00

          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           LANNY G SHAFFER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   41.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   58.87

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS E NIEBAUER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   91.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    8.33

          Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RUSSELL C JACKSON JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   71.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   28.49

          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RODNEY A DAVIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   54.00
           BERTISON BRINK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   42.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.00

          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS R STINE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.23

          Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN W TAYLOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   48.15
           TIMOTHY S TAYLOR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   51.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GERALD L COBLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00

          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MICHAEL J POLACHEK JR  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   56.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   43.26

          Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK B MORGAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   79.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   20.55

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           LARRY J FLANGO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.14

          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TAMARRA JEAN BUSH.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    4.35

          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JAMES A MOSLAK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           PAUL S CARR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   46.38
           CHAD L DIVINEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220   45.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    8.07

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           GREGORY ALDEN CLARKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .       738   22.10
           SHAWNA COUDRIET ROTHROCK  .  .  .  .  .       665   19.91
           J RANDY PATAKY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       679   20.33
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .       622   18.62
           MICHAEL W SPENCER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       619   18.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17     .51

          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           MARY ANN RAFFERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329   29.77
           JOHN ANDREW EVANKO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371   33.57
           SUSAN R WINGARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       367   33.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38    3.44

          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           ROBERT E REED JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       424   24.31
           JOHN A BACHER III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       359   20.58
           KATHERINE M BACHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257   14.74
           KRIS BACHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349   20.01
           STACEY L WARRICK-WILLIAMS .  .  .  .  .       336   19.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    1.09

          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           SANDRA GREENE FYOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   24.06
           SCOTT GEARHART.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   19.55
           JEAN GEARHART HARKLEROAD  .  .  .  .  .        50   37.59
           MICHELE BUTERBAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   18.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 7
          Vote for  1
           DANA LYNN DROLL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    4.17

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 8
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN MCGEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   95.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.65

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  1
           SAMUEL E ARMAGOST.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   69.14
           ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   28.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.47

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  2
           LAWRENCE JOSEPH SALONE .  .  .  .  .  .       336   47.73
           JEFFREY S MADINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349   49.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    2.70

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  2
           RICHARD GENE GATES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election Brisbin Borough  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Burnside Borough  (Prec-0002)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Judge of Election Chester Hill  Borough  (Prec-0003)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Clearfield 1st Ward  (Prec-0004)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Clearfield 2nd Ward  (Prec-0005)
          Vote for  1
           JUDITH A NISEWONGER .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Judge of Election Clearfield 3rd Ward  (Prec-0006)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Clearfield 4th Ward  (Prec-0007)
          Vote for  1
           JANET L COWDER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Coalport Borough  (Prec-0008)
          Vote for  1
           JACQUELYN NEVLING.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Curwensville Borough  (Prec-0009)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 1st Ward  (Prec-0010)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 2nd Ward  (Prec-0011)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 3rd Ward  (Prec-0012)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 4th Ward  (Prec-0013)
          Vote for  1
           ROXIE C RANKIN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    5.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 5th Ward  (Prec-0014)
          Vote for  1
           JOSEPH C ZAPPIA III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          Judge of Election Glen Hope Borough  (Prec-0015)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Grampian Borough  (Prec-0016)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Houtzdale Borough  (Prec-0017)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Judge of Election Irvona Borough  (Prec-0018)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Mahaffey Borough  (Prec-0019)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Newburg Borough  (Prec-0020)
          Vote for  1
           WANDA L PENNINGTON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election New Washington Borough  (Prec-0021)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Osceola Mills Borough  (Prec-0022)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Ramey Borough  (Prec-0023)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Troutville Borough  (Prec-0024)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Wallaceton Borough  (Prec-0025)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Westover Borough  (Prec-0026)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Beccaria Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           PATRICIA J CUSICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Beccaria Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           JOANN L NIEBAUER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.38

          Judge of Election Bell Township  (Prec-0029)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Bigler Township  (Prec-0030)
          Vote for  1
           MARJORIE C MOORE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Bloom Township  (Prec-0031)
          Vote for  1
           LINDA LOU MCCALL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Boggs Township  (Prec-0032)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Judge of Election Bradford Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Bradford Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Judge of Election Brady Township  (Prec-0035)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Burnside Township  (Prec-0036)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Judge of Election Chest Township  (Prec-0037)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election Cooper Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Judge of Election Cooper Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           NANCY J MORLOCK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   89.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   10.20

          Judge of Election Covington Township  (Prec-0040)
          Vote for  1
           EVE ANN PICARD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.55

          Judge of Election Decatur Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Decatur Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Ferguson Township  (Prec-0043)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Girard Township  (Prec-0044)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Goshen Township  (Prec-0045)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Graham Township  (Prec-0046)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Greenwood Township  (Prec-0047)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Gulich Township  (Prec-0048)
          Vote for  1
           CYNTHIA LYNNE VINING.  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Huston Township  (Prec-0049)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Jordan Township  (Prec-0050)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Karthaus Township  (Prec-0051)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Knox Township  (Prec-0052)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Glen Richey Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Golden Rod Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Hyde Precinct  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Plympton Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Morris Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Morris Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           DIANA G CLARK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Penn Township  (Prec-0059)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Pike Township  (Prec-0060)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Pine Township  (Prec-0061)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Oklahoma Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Sabula Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Treasure Lake Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township West Sandy Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Union Township  (Prec-0068)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Woodward Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Woodward Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           JOYCE IRENE BAKER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    9.09

          Inspector of Election Brisbin Borough  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Burnside Borough  (Prec-0002)
          Vote for  1
           ROSE TURNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   89.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   10.53

          Inspector of Election Chester Hill  Borough  (Prec-0003)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 1st Ward  (Prec-0004)
          Vote for  1
           MARY KAY MASTER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 2nd Ward  (Prec-0005)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 3rd Ward  (Prec-0006)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 4th Ward  (Prec-0007)
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A BARONI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   70.59
           ELVERETTA R FLEISHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   29.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Coalport Borough  (Prec-0008)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Curwensville Borough  (Prec-0009)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 1st Ward  (Prec-0010)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 2nd Ward  (Prec-0011)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 3rd Ward  (Prec-0012)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 4th Ward  (Prec-0013)
          Vote for  1
           DAVID S SHOBERT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   62.96
           GEORGE J KRAMER SR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   37.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 5th Ward  (Prec-0014)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Inspector of Election Glen Hope Borough  (Prec-0015)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Grampian Borough  (Prec-0016)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Houtzdale Borough  (Prec-0017)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Inspector of Election Irvona Borough  (Prec-0018)
          Vote for  1
           IONA M BECK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Mahaffey Borough  (Prec-0019)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Newburg Borough  (Prec-0020)
          Vote for  1
           CATHERINE E POETA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   83.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   16.67

          Inspector of Election New Washington Borough  (Prec-0021
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Osceola Mills Borough  (Prec-0022)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Ramey Borough  (Prec-0023)
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN C WAITE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Troutville Borough  (Prec-0024)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Wallaceton Borough  (Prec-0025)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Westover Borough  (Prec-0026)
          Vote for  1
           KAY L NEFF .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Beccaria Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           CHARLOTTE ANN TATUM .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   44.90
           SANDRA J CUSICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   55.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Beccaria Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           DEBRA K CLARKSON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.17

          Inspector of Election Bell Township  (Prec-0029)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Bigler Township  (Prec-0030)
          Vote for  1
           SANDRA L IBBERSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Bloom Township  (Prec-0031)
          Vote for  1
           JANET P CLAPSADDLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Boggs Township  (Prec-0032)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Bradford Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Bradford Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Brady Township  (Prec-0035)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Burnside Township  (Prec-0036)
          Vote for  1
           DONNA M MULHOLLEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   95.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.88

          Inspector of Election Chest Township  (Prec-0037)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Inspector of Election Cooper Township 1st Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Inspector of Election Cooper Township 2nd Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Inspector of Election Covington Township  (Prec-0040)
          Vote for  1
           DENISE A PLUBELL .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.35

          Inspector of Election Decatur Township 1st Precinct  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Decatur Township 2nd Precinct  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Ferguson Township  (Prec-0043)
          Vote for  1
           NANCY A BLACKBURN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   91.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    8.70

          Inspector of Election Girard Township  (Prec-0044)
          Vote for  1
           JUDITH E HUGNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   93.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    6.25

          Inspector of Election Goshen Township  (Prec-0045)
          Vote for  1
           DAWN E SANKEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Graham Township  (Prec-0046)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Greenwood Township  (Prec-0047)
          Vote for  1
           MARGARET K JOHNSTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Gulich Township  (Prec-0048)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Inspector of Election Huston Township  (Prec-0049)
          Vote for  1
           RUTH A GREGORI.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.59

          Inspector of Election Jordan Township  (Prec-0050)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Inspector of Election Karthaus Township  (Prec-0051)
          Vote for  1
           CYNTHIA M FRANCISKO .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Knox Township  (Prec-0052)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Glen Richey
          Precinct  (Prec-0053)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Golden Rod
          Precinct  (Prec-0054)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Hyde Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Plympton
          Precinct  (Prec-0056)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Morris Township 1st Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Inspector of Election Morris Township 2nd Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           GAIL R FRANCISKO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          Inspector of Election Penn Township  (Prec-0059)
          Vote for  1
           LOUISE D RADZIETA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Pike Township  (Prec-0060)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Pine Township  (Prec-0061)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Oklahoma Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Sabula Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Treasure Lake
          Precinct  (Prec-0066)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township West Sandy Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Union Township  (Prec-0068)
          Vote for  1
           DEBRA A KROFT .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    7.14

          Inspector of Election Woodward Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Inspector of Election Woodward Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           HAZEL BAUGHMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   58.82
           VERNA V DIXON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   41.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for  1
           SALLIE MUNDY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,825   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .41

          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  4
           EMIL GIORDANO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,529   17.33
           CRAIG STEDMAN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,342   22.91
           WADE A KAGARISE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,935   26.97
           MARY MURRAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,275   22.45
           PAULA A PATRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,471   10.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37     .25

          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  2
           PAUL LALLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,110   59.27
           CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON  .  .  .  .  .     2,803   40.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21     .30

          Sheriff
          Vote for  1
           MICHAEL B CHURNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,262   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157    2.90

          Prothonotary and Clerk of Courts
          Vote for  1
           BRIAN K SPENCER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,065   95.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252    4.74

          County Controller
          Vote for  1
           TOM ADAMSON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,137   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56    1.08

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           DAVID A CUNEO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254   15.17
           DAVID SEAN MEHOLICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .       704   42.05
           PATRICK N FORD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       715   42.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .06

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           ADRIANNE M PETERS SIPES.  .  .  .  .  .       511   30.18
           MIKE MORRIS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       622   36.74
           WARREN B MIKESELL II.  .  .  .  .  .  .       558   32.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .12

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       934   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    1.48

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JEFFREY T PEACHMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       663   39.56
           ASHLEY MARIE FYOCK HANSEL .  .  .  .  .       237   14.14
           JIM GLASS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       760   45.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16     .95

          Tax Collector GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Tax Collector IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Tax Collector SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           LUANN HOUSTON .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00

          Tax Collector BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DONNA M LITTLE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          Tax Collector BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BRENDA SUE CAMPOLONG.  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Tax Collector BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Tax Collector BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PAMELA M GRAHAM  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    2.61

          Tax Collector BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ELIZABETH ANN WINGERT  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.54

          Tax Collector BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           AMY JO CHURNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Tax Collector BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SELINE MARIE PERRONE.  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   31.91
           STEPHANIE J MARSHALL.  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   67.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          Tax Collector CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BREANNE L STIVER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   92.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    7.69

          Tax Collector CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY L GARVEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector CLEARFIELD BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           KATHY MILLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       427   75.58
           JAMES J BOYLES.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   23.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .71

          Tax Collector COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY A GLASS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           NILA L FORCE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          Tax Collector COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Tax Collector CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Tax Collector DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PAMELA S ROBERTS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.39

          Tax Collector FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JUDY L DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.00

          Tax Collector GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           LORI W MURAWSKI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TERESA A SHUGERTS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.38

          Tax Collector GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           ALMA J DOTTS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DEBORAH K LIVERGOOD .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   28.36
           ANDREA L SZEJK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   37.31
           GINGER GODWIN SMITH .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   34.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SHIRLEY KAY FOLMAR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PATRICIA A DICKEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JOANNA L LATOSKY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          Tax Collector HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SHAWNA LYNN KALGREN .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SANDEE LYNNE SMEAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.75

          Tax Collector KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           AMANDA M WOOSTER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252  100.00

          Tax Collector MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Tax Collector MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CINDA LOU HUBLER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          Tax Collector NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Tax Collector PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JUSTINE D MCGARY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   25.17
           CLAIRE L PENTZ.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   74.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SARA JEAN GALLAHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   40.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   59.15

          Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Tax Collector RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Tax Collector SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ELIZABETH ANN ROUDYBUSH.  .  .  .  .  .       575   71.08
           JOSEPH MARK WEIBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       233   28.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .12

          Tax Collector TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Tax Collector UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JUDITH LABORDE CROSSWAITE .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Tax Collector WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KIMBERLY LEA STILES .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.35

          Tax Collector WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Mayor GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JAMES W CARNS JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Mayor SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           MARK BOWLEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Mayor BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Mayor CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           BILLY A CARPENTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.94

          Mayor CLEARFIELD BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Mayor COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARGARET A MADDALENA.  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   89.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   10.26

          Mayor CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JOHN F ADAMS JR  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   89.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   10.71

          Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Mayor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Mayor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Mayor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Mayor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           IDA REAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   86.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   13.64

          Mayor RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Mayor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Mayor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY LOU ENGLISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.35

          Mayor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          City Treasurer DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA BECKER .  .  .  .  .  .       438   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.57

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           BRIAN PATRICK LYTLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           ROBBIE L TUBBS JR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143   97.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.05

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           LEWIS T DUTTRY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           MICHAEL B CLARKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   94.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.13

          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           JAMES S AUGHENBAUGH .  .  .  .  .  .  .       417   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16    3.70

          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           RON KUHN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   38.81
           SARA R CURULLA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   37.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   23.38

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           GARY L DOTTS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   32.81
           DANNY C HAMILTON SR .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   29.69
           RANDY G DOTTS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   32.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.69

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           LINDA W MYERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   34.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   65.85

          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  4
           MARK MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   37.50
           WESLEY J MOONEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   37.50
           LEONARD J LARKIN .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           DENNIS L BLOOM.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.00

          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           BARBARA J TRENT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   72.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   27.50

          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           MICHAEL K TOMKO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   40.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   59.70

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WALTER E BACHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   50.00

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           BILLY A CARPENTER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   86.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   13.79

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           HEATHER L BOZOVICH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.00

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00

          Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDALL M MICK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   93.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    6.19

          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM R KENDALL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   90.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    9.68

          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DENISE L DOBO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   37.43
           GLENN C SHIMMEL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   22.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   40.35

          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JODY L MCGRAW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   46.56
           RONALD L MAINES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   48.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    5.34

          Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BRYAN K HARTZFELD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   96.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.42

          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SANTO W ADAMO .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   69.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   30.52

          Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TANYA M KUNSMAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   38.98
           LARRY LYNN GARNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   30.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   30.51

          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SCOTT R FORCE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   27.56
           RANDY L KILLION  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   70.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           VALENTINE N BOLOGNESE SR  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BERNARD R RALSTON.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   75.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   24.26

          Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SCOTT B BLACKBURN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.13

          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES L LIVERGOOD .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.76

          Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ED OWENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   31.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   68.12

          Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JEFFREY L WILLIAMS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   75.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   24.14

          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GEORGE B DICKEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   80.00

          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DOUGLAS E KALGREN II.  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   94.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.15

          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           LEO C FRAILEY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   93.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    6.38

          Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES DAVID LYNN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN A ROGERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   18.67
           JEREMY JAMES RUFFNER.  .  .  .  .  .  .       308   44.57
           SCOTT B WAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       249   36.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .72

          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L WILLIAMS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   65.55
           CARL TED HUBLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   21.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   12.61

          Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ROBERT L NEWPHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   97.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.40

          Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MARK ANTHONY COLLINS.  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   79.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   20.28

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GARY L BOWSER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KEVIN A SALANDRA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       318   41.46
           DARELL T DUTTRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       277   36.11
           HENRY H DAUGHERTY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169   22.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .39

          Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KEVIN F DALY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   64.36
           BRIAN S SEKULA.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   35.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS M STODART JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   90.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    9.76

          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS P LEONARD .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   93.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    6.25

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TAMILYN S HENRY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00

          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DOUGLAS E KALGREN II.  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   79.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   20.41

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KELLEY M FULLER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.71

          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MELANIE A ROYER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           REBECCA ANN LEIGEY  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   92.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    7.32

          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           AYREN RUTH KOVALICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BRITTANY KAY BACHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DONNA L LUCAS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAREN T SELFRIDGE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           CHAD L DIVINEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       228   33.83
           MELVIN G SMEAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   30.42
           PAUL S CARR.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222   32.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    2.82

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           SHAWNA COUDRIET ROTHROCK  .  .  .  .  .       884   19.35
           MICHAEL W SPENCER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       969   21.21
           GREGORY ALDEN CLARKE.  .  .  .  .  .  .       961   21.03
           MARY ANNE WESDOCK JACKSON .  .  .  .  .       724   15.85
           J RANDY PATAKY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,011   22.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .44

          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           JOHN ANDREW EVANKO  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       477   46.22
           SUSAN R WINGARD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       491   47.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64    6.20

          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           JOHN A BACHER III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       335   20.72
           KATHERINE M BACHER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222   13.73
           STACEY L WARRICK-WILLIAMS .  .  .  .  .       317   19.60
           KRIS BACHER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       323   19.98
           ROBERT E REED JR .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       402   24.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    1.11

          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  4
           MICHELE BUTERBAUGH  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   19.02
           SANDRA GREENE FYOCK .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   21.47
           SCOTT GEARHART.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   23.01
           JEAN GEARHART HARKLEROAD  .  .  .  .  .       113   34.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    1.84

          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 7
          Vote for  1
           DANA LYNN DROLL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143   94.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    5.92

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA - REGION 8
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN MCGEE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.44

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  1
           SAMUEL E ARMAGOST.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   70.25
           ROBERT G WACHOB  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   29.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           BRENDA LEE DUBLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   95.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    4.29

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           NANCY J OAKS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   83.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   16.18

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  2
           JEFFREY S MADINGER  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       661   50.69
           LAWRENCE JOSEPH SALONE .  .  .  .  .  .       619   47.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24    1.84

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  2
           RICHARD GENE GATES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   91.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    8.06

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Brisbin Borough  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Judge of Election Burnside Borough  (Prec-0002)
          Vote for  1
           JANE PATRICK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Chester Hill  Borough  (Prec-0003)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election Clearfield 1st Ward  (Prec-0004)
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD J MASTER III .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Clearfield 2nd Ward  (Prec-0005)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Clearfield 3rd Ward  (Prec-0006)
          Vote for  1
           BETTY B HARTSHORNE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Clearfield 4th Ward  (Prec-0007)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Coalport Borough  (Prec-0008)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Judge of Election Curwensville Borough  (Prec-0009)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 1st Ward  (Prec-0010)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 2nd Ward  (Prec-0011)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 3rd Ward  (Prec-0012)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 4th Ward  (Prec-0013)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election DuBois City 5th Ward  (Prec-0014)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Glen Hope Borough  (Prec-0015)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Grampian Borough  (Prec-0016)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Judge of Election Houtzdale Borough  (Prec-0017)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Judge of Election Irvona Borough  (Prec-0018)
          Vote for  1
           PAMELA J REESE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Mahaffey Borough  (Prec-0019)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Judge of Election Newburg Borough  (Prec-0020)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election New Washington Borough  (Prec-0021)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election Osceola Mills Borough  (Prec-0022)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Ramey Borough  (Prec-0023)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Troutville Borough  (Prec-0024)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Wallaceton Borough  (Prec-0025)
          Vote for  1
           KIT K EVANS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Westover Borough  (Prec-0026)
          Vote for  1
           DIANA J HAGENS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Beccaria Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Judge of Election Beccaria Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Bell Township  (Prec-0029)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Bigler Township  (Prec-0030)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election Bloom Township  (Prec-0031)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Boggs Township  (Prec-0032)
          Vote for  1
           DONNA L SHAW  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Bradford Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           LORI A MCGRAW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Bradford Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Judge of Election Brady Township  (Prec-0035)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Judge of Election Burnside Township  (Prec-0036)
          Vote for  1
           LAVERNA HARKLEROAD  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   97.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.36

          Judge of Election Chest Township  (Prec-0037)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Judge of Election Cooper Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Judge of Election Cooper Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Judge of Election Covington Township  (Prec-0040)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Decatur Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           JUDITH A WINTERS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Decatur Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election Ferguson Township  (Prec-0043)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Girard Township  (Prec-0044)
          Vote for  1
           BERTHA J SWISHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Goshen Township  (Prec-0045)
          Vote for  1
           HOPE R GRAHAM .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          Judge of Election Graham Township  (Prec-0046)
          Vote for  1
           CHARLENE ROSE KEARNEY  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Greenwood Township  (Prec-0047)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Gulich Township  (Prec-0048)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Huston Township  (Prec-0049)
          Vote for  1
           PHYLLIS R LOGAN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Jordan Township  (Prec-0050)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Karthaus Township  (Prec-0051)
          Vote for  1
           BETSY A MCCANN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Knox Township  (Prec-0052)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Glen Richey Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Golden Rod Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Hyde Precinct  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Lawrence Township Plympton Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Morris Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Judge of Election Morris Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Judge of Election Penn Township  (Prec-0059)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Judge of Election Pike Township  (Prec-0060)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Pine Township  (Prec-0061)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Oklahoma Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Sabula Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           GAIL A DAVIS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Sandy Township Treasure Lake Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Judge of Election Sandy Township West Sandy Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Judge of Election Union Township  (Prec-0068)
          Vote for  1
           DIXIE A HORN  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Election Woodward Township 1st Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Judge of Election Woodward Township 2nd Precinct  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Brisbin Borough  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Inspector of Election Burnside Borough  (Prec-0002)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Chester Hill  Borough  (Prec-0003)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 1st Ward  (Prec-0004)
          Vote for  1
           PAULA G BEAUSEIGNEUR.  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 2nd Ward  (Prec-0005)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 3rd Ward  (Prec-0006)
          Vote for  1
           PATRICIA L SHOBERT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Clearfield 4th Ward  (Prec-0007)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Coalport Borough  (Prec-0008)
          Vote for  1
           MADONNA A CLARKSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.56

          Inspector of Election Curwensville Borough  (Prec-0009)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 1st Ward  (Prec-0010)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 2nd Ward  (Prec-0011)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 3rd Ward  (Prec-0012)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 4th Ward  (Prec-0013)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election DuBois City 5th Ward  (Prec-0014)
          Vote for  1
           BARBARA R PHLEGER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   95.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.23

          Inspector of Election Glen Hope Borough  (Prec-0015)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Grampian Borough  (Prec-0016)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Houtzdale Borough  (Prec-0017)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Inspector of Election Irvona Borough  (Prec-0018)
          Vote for  1
           DARLENE J MILES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Mahaffey Borough  (Prec-0019)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Newburg Borough  (Prec-0020)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Inspector of Election New Washington Borough  (Prec-0021
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Inspector of Election Osceola Mills Borough  (Prec-0022)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Ramey Borough  (Prec-0023)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Troutville Borough  (Prec-0024)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Wallaceton Borough  (Prec-0025)
          Vote for  1
           AMANDA LYNN WALLACE .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   53.57
           HEATHER C EVANS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   46.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Westover Borough  (Prec-0026)
          Vote for  1
           MELANIE E ROLAND .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Beccaria Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Inspector of Election Beccaria Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           MARY L ORRICK .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Bell Township  (Prec-0029)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Bigler Township  (Prec-0030)
          Vote for  1
           CATHERINE MARIE SHANK  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   96.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.66

          Inspector of Election Bloom Township  (Prec-0031)
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN E OWENS .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Boggs Township  (Prec-0032)
          Vote for  1
           CAROL L BEISH .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .67

          Inspector of Election Bradford Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM CONWAY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   44.09
           VALERIE J FYE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   55.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Bradford Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           NORMA J LIPPERT  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Brady Township  (Prec-0035)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Burnside Township  (Prec-0036)
          Vote for  1
           CAROL ANN BROTHERS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Chest Township  (Prec-0037)
          Vote for  1
           SHERYLE D BRINK  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   93.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    6.25

          Inspector of Election Cooper Township 1st Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Inspector of Election Cooper Township 2nd Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           ANNE E SEARS  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   84.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   15.87

          Inspector of Election Covington Township  (Prec-0040)
          Vote for  1
           DIANA K HUGNEY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Decatur Township 1st Precinct  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           LORRAINE Y BAUMAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          Inspector of Election Decatur Township 2nd Precinct  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Inspector of Election Ferguson Township  (Prec-0043)
          Vote for  1
           JEANETTE K STRAW .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Girard Township  (Prec-0044)
          Vote for  1
           KENNETH J LEONARD.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Goshen Township  (Prec-0045)
          Vote for  1
           DONNA K JORDAN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.03

          Inspector of Election Graham Township  (Prec-0046)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Greenwood Township  (Prec-0047)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Gulich Township  (Prec-0048)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Inspector of Election Huston Township  (Prec-0049)
          Vote for  1
           ROBIN B POWERS.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          Inspector of Election Jordan Township  (Prec-0050)
          Vote for  1
           KAREN S GALLAHER .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Karthaus Township  (Prec-0051)
          Vote for  1
           MARY LEE MOORE.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Knox Township  (Prec-0052)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Glen Richey
          Precinct  (Prec-0053)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Golden Rod
          Precinct  (Prec-0054)
          Vote for  1
           EDNA R CUGINI .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   44.44
           PEGGY J SAWTELLE .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Hyde Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Lawrence Township Plympton
          Precinct  (Prec-0056)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Morris Township 1st Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Morris Township 2nd Precinct  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Inspector of Election Penn Township  (Prec-0059)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Inspector of Election Pike Township  (Prec-0060)
          Vote for  1
           TAMMY L MILLER.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.02

          Inspector of Election Pine Township  (Prec-0061)
          Vote for  1
           LA MESE MP JOHNSON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Falls Creek 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Oklahoma Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Sabula Precinct
          Vote for  1
           SHARON J VOIGT.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.15

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township Treasure Lake
          Precinct  (Prec-0066)
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Inspector of Election Sandy Township West Sandy Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Inspector of Election Union Township  (Prec-0068)
          Vote for  1
           ANNA V NOBLE  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          Inspector of Election Woodward Township 1st Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Inspector of Election Woodward Township 2nd Precinct
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00