SUMMARY REPORT
RUN DATE:11/03/15
RUN TIME:11:26 PM

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 70) .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    51,004
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,964
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             29.34

          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Democrat (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,465   41.44
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,946   55.05
           Independent (IND).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .54
           Independent Judicial (IJA).  .  .  .  .       105    2.97

          Justice of the Supreme Court
          Vote for  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,405   14.20
           KEVIN M DOUGHERTY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     5,432   14.27
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     6,066   15.94
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,060   18.55
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,257   16.44
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,807   17.89
           PAUL P PANEPINTO (IJA) .  .  .  .  .  .     1,005    2.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27     .07

          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     6,034   47.49
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,660   52.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .09

          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,002   44.89
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,358   55.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .07

          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     8,973   63.02
           LEANNE R NEDZA (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,250   36.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .11

          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     6,217   23.53
           TRUDY G LUMADUE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,499   20.82
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,677   29.06
           ANTONIO SCOTTO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,982   26.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .16

          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,433   53.08
           ANDREA C SCHICKLING (REP) .  .  .  .  .     6,562   46.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .06

          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,701   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38     .32

          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,281   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36     .27

          Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Tax Collector GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TERESA A SHUGERTS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .        74   87.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   12.94

          Tax Collector GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           ALMA J DOTTS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   96.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.45

          Tax Collector HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JACQUELINE MARIE MICHUCK (DEM)  .  .  .       101   37.55
           SHAWNA LYNN KALGREN (REP) .  .  .  .  .       168   62.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       907   96.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36    3.82

          Mayor GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JAMES W CARNS JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .        68   95.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.23

          Mayor CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           BILLY A CARPENTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .        91   94.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.21

          Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Mayor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA BECKER (REP) .  .  .  .     1,039   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8     .76

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           FREDERICK WEAVER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .        86   27.04
           STEVE HARMIC (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       230   72.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .63

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           DAVID D GALLAHER JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .       347   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .57

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           FRANCES SELVAGE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   51.95
           TIM J WINTERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   48.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WADE I COWDER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.17

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       713   44.45
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       861   53.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30    1.87

          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           BENNY ALFRED RITCHIE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .       135   53.15
           RAYMOND C REAMS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   37.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23    9.06

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MICHELLE L SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   59.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   40.59

          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MICHELLE M WHETSTONE (DEM).  .  .  .  .        70   85.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   14.63

          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  3
           CHARLES E CHUCK CASE III (DEM)  .  .  .         3   42.86
           BRIAN LEECH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           KEVIN REYNOLDS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           PEGG J CULP (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   26.09
           MARY JANE HOLLIS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .        79   28.62
           BILLY A CARPENTER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .        62   22.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   22.83

          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           KATHRYN OSHALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   28.76
           JOHN R RUPP (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   22.22
           JOSEPH J ADAM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   31.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   17.65

          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           DAVID P DONAHUE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .       297   22.65
           ROBERT A MOORE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       182   13.88
           TOMMY A WINGARD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       226   17.24
           DOUGLAS KELLY BLOOM (REP) .  .  .  .  .       268   20.44
           RICK WHITEY SWATSWORTH (REP) .  .  .  .       208   15.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130    9.92

          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MERLE D HAYWARD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   24.18
           JAMES L LOVE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   24.48
           JESSE JOSEPH LAMISON (REP).  .  .  .  .        91   27.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   24.18

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           DAVID EDDIE MILLER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .        25   15.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   84.66

          Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           JOSEPH F SHEDLOCK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .        74   17.87
           CHARLES T HOWELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .        72   17.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268   64.73

          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           ANTHONY MARCHIONI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           JAMES A HOOVER (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       368   93.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26    6.60

          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           THOMAS A BELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   57.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   42.22

          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDY N BLAKE (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .       301   86.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   14.00

          Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID W KAUFFMAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       105   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.87

          Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MARK R WASHIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   44.08
           ROBERT P MYERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   54.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.90

          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           H MICKEY RAMSEY (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .        89   70.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   29.92

          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RICKEY A DROLL (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .       218   62.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   37.36

          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN W SHIREY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222   36.16
           RONALD L KRISE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       390   63.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .33

          Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES A MUTH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       190   52.49
           CHRISTOPHER JOHN JERRY (REP) .  .  .  .       170   46.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .55

          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DIANA L RORABAUGH (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .       189   97.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.58

          Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN QUAY HILLIARD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .        71   45.81
           DAN W SUNDERLAND (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .        84   54.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WAYNE T JOSEPHSON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .       357   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.11

          Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD J KANUHA SR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .        67   91.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.22

          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ANDREW REBAR JR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       341   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    3.40

          Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DONALD R SHEEDER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .        73   76.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   23.96

          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ALEX E IKE SOLAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .       219   95.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    4.37

          Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN W MARTELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.50

          Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM L CUNKLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .        67   97.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.90

          Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MELVIN G SMEAL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   47.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   52.15

          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES L BARNETT JR (REP).  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           NELLIE M BUNDY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       148   55.02
           GEORGE W PRINGLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       118   43.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.12

          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RUSSELL L SELFRIDGE (REP) .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDY POWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,173   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20    1.68

          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN J SAGGESE JR (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .       360   98.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    1.91

          Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JEFFREY A MCCARTNEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .       270   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .37

          Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID L KEPHART JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .       289   53.22
           MARK ANTHONY COLLINS (REP).  .  .  .  .       253   46.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .18

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID E JONES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.70

          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RICKY T KASUBICK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       221   96.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    3.07

          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  2
           JAMES L JEFFERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,285   48.16
           MARK T SULLIVAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,360   50.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23     .86

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS R STINE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .       234   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.27

          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           VIRGINIA E PARRISH (REP)  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BRENDA SUE CAMPOLONG (REP).  .  .  .  .       166   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.19

          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MARY R DICKSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       288   97.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    2.37

          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           W JOYCE UNDERCOFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .       528  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JEANNE B HAYES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       330  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           AMY L ROWLES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JUDITH M TOKARCHICK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .       215  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAREN R CRAFT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY K PEACHMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           EVELYN H MCCRACKEN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN C SHADECK (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WENDY LYNN BRION (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           LOUIS BUTSY DONAHUE (DEM) .  .  .  .  .       352   96.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    3.83

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Auditor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOANNE M SMEAL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .       237   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .84

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Auditor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GEOFFREY W ADAMS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       205   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .49

          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Constable IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           BERNARD JOHN MANN III (DEM)  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A PLACE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD B SWAUGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .       261   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    3.33

          Constable BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Constable BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Constable BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Constable BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SPENCER HUSTED (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .       298   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.65

          Constable BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Constable BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00

          Constable BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Constable BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Constable CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JASON J JOHNSON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.67

          Constable CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           GARY S JOSEFIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   89.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   10.26

          Constable CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Constable CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Constable CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           TERENCE H MORGAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       220   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .90

          Constable CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Constable COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Constable COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Constable CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           DANIEL E NORRIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .       369   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .81

          Constable DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Constable DUBOIS CITY 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Constable DUBOIS CITY 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Constable DUBOIS CITY 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Constable DUBOIS CITY 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Constable DUBOIS CITY 5TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Constable FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Constable GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Constable GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM K SHUGERTS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .        70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          Constable GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Constable GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Constable HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MARK A MAINES SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .       198   96.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    3.41

          Constable JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Constable KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Constable LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Constable MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Constable MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           R STUART AUBER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .       364   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .27

          Constable NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD S MUCKEY (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .       142   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.07

          Constable PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ROBERT S BOYER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   30.90
           PHILIP CLAIR MCCRACKEN (REP) .  .  .  .       196   68.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.04

          Constable PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Constable PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Constable RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00

          Constable SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A PLACE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,159   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14    1.19

          Constable TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Constable UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Constable WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Constable WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Constable WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .       789   91.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74    8.57

          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           JASON D SUNDERLAND (REP)  .  .  .  .  .       225   43.95
           GARY S MCGARVEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       254   49.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33    6.45

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           GAIL C RALSTON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .     2,900   20.52
           LARRY A PUTT (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,939   20.80
           TIM N MORGAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     2,849   20.16
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .     2,705   19.14
           PHILIP E CARR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     2,686   19.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52     .37

          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           DOREEN R HOOVER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     1,108   31.68
           SUZANNE MARIE MENDAT (DEM).  .  .  .  .       762   21.79
           LAURA MARIE PENTZ (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     1,055   30.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       572   16.36

          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           NATHAN M DOTTS (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .       980   23.29
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .       853   20.27
           RUTH L SAUPP (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       788   18.73
           LARRY J SAUPP (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .       790   18.77
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (IND).  .  .  .  .  .       758   18.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .93

          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           SCOTT A BEER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       194   17.15
           PAM GARDNER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   17.60
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .       244   21.57
           MICHELE BUTERBAUGH (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .       115   10.17
           ROY A BUTCH MARKLE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .       242   21.40
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   11.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .62

          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           CHRISTINA M BROWN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .       802   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22    2.67

          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           J RANDY PATAKY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,949   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19     .64

          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           RAYMOND T KAUFFMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .       184   65.71
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   34.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA REGION 6
          Vote for  1
           REBECCA J TIMCHAK (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .       137   93.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    6.80

          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA REGION 9
          Vote for  1
           LINDA K BUSH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       190   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.06

          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
          Vote for  1
           LARRY D ALLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .       258   96.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    3.01

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           RANDALL L CURLEY SR (DEM/REP).  .  .  .     2,186   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .50

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           KURT C BROTHERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    3.33

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .       331   97.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10    2.93

          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .       944   54.79
           BENJAMIN A HAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       760   44.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    1.10

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  2
           MARK J GILGA (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       298   52.10
           PATTY A FISH (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .       269   47.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5     .87

          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  2
           RONALD E JASPER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .       205   42.36
           RICHARD JAMES CREE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .       266   54.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13    2.69

          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  1
           ROBERT G WACHOB (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .       336   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .88

          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Retain Common Pleas Judge Ammerman
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,400   81.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,586   18.49