PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0001 Brisbin Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    263
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.88


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   52.17
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   47.83


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   44.44
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   54.32
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   45.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   52.81
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   47.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   26.79
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     45   26.79
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   27.38
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   19.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   67.44
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   32.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD W DIETRICK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   80.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.77


          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor BRISBIN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     68   19.71
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.16
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.42
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.20
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     78   22.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.90


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   68.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   32.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   69.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   30.26


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   71.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   28.38


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   72.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   27.40

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   74.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   25.68


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   75.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   24.32

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0002 Burnside Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    131
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.19


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   13.33
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   86.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   21.88
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   78.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   65.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   35.48
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   64.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   14.52
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     10   16.13
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   32.26
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   37.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   33.33
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Member of Council BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           KEVIN SMITH (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   15.50
           JAMES PAUL STIFFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     14   10.85
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.05
           JAMES R MCMULLEN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.73
           MATTHEW PEARCE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.60
           TAYLOR L MYERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   13.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.30


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   13.21
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     22   41.51
           PAMELA GARDNER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   43.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   80.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   19.23

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   73.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   26.92


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   96.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    4.00


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   80.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   19.23


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   88.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   12.00


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   88.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   12.00

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0003 Chester Hill Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    542
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.28


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   62.50
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   37.50


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   40.48
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   59.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   59.84
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   40.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   41.09
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   58.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   24.05
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     54   22.78
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   22.36
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   29.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.27


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    121   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.63


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.10
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MARGARET J CULP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   32.29
           MARY J HOLLIS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.92
           DONALD L CATHERINE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   27.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.52


          Member of Council CHESTER HILL BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           JAMES L LEFORT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   68.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   31.15


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   69.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   30.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   66.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.05


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   73.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.45


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   33.33


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   70.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   29.57


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   72.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   27.59

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0004 Clearfield 1st Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1021
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.94


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   57.89
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   42.11


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   52.75
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   47.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   64.49
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   35.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   50.13
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   49.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   30.41
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    199   26.89
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   23.51
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   18.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    371  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   78.83
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   20.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    374  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 1ST WARD
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD D STEWART JR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    300   97.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.60


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   19.15
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   18.62
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   17.31
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   17.51
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   14.75
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    188   12.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .33


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   71.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   28.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   69.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   30.54


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   71.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   28.70


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   69.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   30.12


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   72.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   27.96


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   70.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.82

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0005 Clearfield 2nd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1216
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.56


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   42.86
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   57.14


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   44.86
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   55.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   57.08
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   42.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   48.22
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   51.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   26.88
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    249   24.70
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   25.89
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   22.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    499  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   72.50
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    504   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 2ND WARD
          Vote for  1
           DAVID D GALLAHER JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    423   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.40


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   19.33
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   19.18
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   17.23
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   16.20
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   13.86
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    285   13.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .29


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   76.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   23.64


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   73.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   26.24


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   77.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   22.84


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   74.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   25.89


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   74.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.72


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   77.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   22.20

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0006 Clearfield 3rd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    855
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.47


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   48.28
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   51.72


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   46.37
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   53.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   59.31
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   40.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   43.84
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   55.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   24.80
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    136   21.90
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   23.99
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   29.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    314  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   73.49
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   26.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    317   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 3RD WARD
          Vote for  1
           TIM J WINTERS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   55.35
           EDWARD W BARTEL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   44.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   20.31
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   19.17
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   16.97
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   16.56
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   13.21
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    169   13.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   77.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   22.87


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   74.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   25.09


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   76.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   23.45


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   26.32


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   76.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   23.51


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   78.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0007 Clearfield 4th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    949
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.92


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   46.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   54.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   40.69
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   53.88
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   46.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   52.76
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   47.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   24.22
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     89   19.78
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.56
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    231  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   72.83
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   27.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    245  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council CLEARFIELD 4TH WARD
          Vote for  1
           WADE I COWDER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   98.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.91


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   18.82
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   18.61
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   15.19
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   17.75
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   13.58
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    141   15.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .96


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   68.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   31.19


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   70.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.30


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   70.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   29.91


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   67.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   32.08


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   69.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   30.95


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   69.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   30.81

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0008 Coalport Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    304
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.64


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   31.82
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   68.18


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   41.33
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   57.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.33


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   54.79
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   45.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   53.95
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   46.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   26.81
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     32   23.19
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   28.26
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   21.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   63.01
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   36.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           JOSEPH J ADAM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   32.93
           JOHN R RUPP (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   26.35
           KATHRYN OSHALL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   34.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.99


          Member of Council COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          Auditor COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38  100.00


          Auditor COALPORT BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           KENTON L FORD (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   61.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   38.18


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   73.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   26.76


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   69.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   30.99


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   67.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   32.39


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   27.78

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   67.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   32.86


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   68.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.43

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0009 Curwensville Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1511
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.48


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   55.84
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   44.16


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   41.02
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   58.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   53.91
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   46.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   55.08
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   44.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   24.49
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    216   23.40
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   28.93
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   23.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    444   99.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   66.60
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   33.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    457   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65


          Member of Council CURWENSVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           DONALD J  HOOVER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   24.52
           RON KUHN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   20.14
           MARK CURULLA (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   22.60
           MARY ELLEN READ (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   21.83
           SAMUEL A ETTARO II (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   10.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .77


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   14.94
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .    348   17.57
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   13.23
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    349   17.62
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    308   15.55
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183    9.24
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   11.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .50


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   67.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   32.01


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   66.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.92


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   69.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   30.53


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   67.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   32.57

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   69.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   30.33


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   69.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   30.23

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0010 DuBois City 1st Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    871
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.78


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   48.15
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   51.85


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   38.14
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   61.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   47.22
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   52.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   34.51
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   65.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   23.40
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     81   19.95
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.28
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   25.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .50


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    193   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   27.56
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   72.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.95


          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   22.77
           CHARLES SAM MILES SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     58   13.62
           JOHN F BOJALAD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   35.45
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   28.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   66.36
           LESTER E SMILEY JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   32.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.38


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    173   53.07
           BEVERLY E KURTS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    150   46.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   69.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   30.39


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   68.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   31.53


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   72.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   27.72

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   70.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   29.65


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   71.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   28.36


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   70.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   29.80

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0011 DuBois City 2nd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1514
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.80


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   60.24
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   39.76


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   55.15
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   44.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   67.61
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   32.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   44.25
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   55.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   34.85
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    195   26.14
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   22.25
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   16.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    364  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   42.18
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   57.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   90.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    9.41


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   95.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.11


          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .88


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   26.25
           CHARLES SAM MILES SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    188   24.80
           JOHN F BOJALAD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   21.37
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   27.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   67.27
           LESTER E SMILEY JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   32.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .52


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    315   52.59
           BEVERLY E KURTS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    275   45.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.50


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   73.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   26.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   71.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   28.45


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   73.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   26.88

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   69.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.35


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   70.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   29.19


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   72.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0012 DuBois City 3rd Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1417
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.79


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   64.71
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   35.29


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   50.57
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   49.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   60.36
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   39.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   45.70
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   54.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   29.30
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    227   26.40
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   20.81
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   23.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    423   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   42.37
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   57.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   98.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.84


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.05


          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   98.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.71


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   27.09
           CHARLES SAM MILES SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    205   22.85
           JOHN F BOJALAD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   20.85
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   29.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   72.95
           LESTER E SMILEY JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   26.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .44


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    403   56.60
           BEVERLY E KURTS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    299   41.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.40


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   74.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.06


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   75.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.16


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   76.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   23.20

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   71.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   28.39


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   73.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   26.10


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   75.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   24.61

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0013 DuBois City 4th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    719
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          23.09


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   56.55
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   43.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   64.08
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   35.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   44.16
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   55.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   27.76
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     84   29.89
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   24.20
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   18.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   41.03
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   57.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.28

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.08


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   93.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    6.67


          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   25.78
           CHARLES SAM MILES SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     72   25.09
           JOHN F BOJALAD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   19.51
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   28.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.39


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   68.75
           LESTER E SMILEY JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   29.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.08


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    114   53.02
           BEVERLY E KURTS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     92   42.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.19


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   71.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   28.26


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   67.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   32.59


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   65.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   34.59

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   62.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   37.88


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   36.84


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   31.58

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0014 DuBois City 5th Ward
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    908
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.81


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   33.33
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   66.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   35.27
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   64.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   46.85
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   52.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   35.71
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   64.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   23.43
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    102   20.61
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   28.08
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   27.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    249  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   28.47
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   71.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   96.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.37


          Mayor DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           GARY D GILBERT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   97.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.79


          City Controller DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           LISA A LABRASCA (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   98.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.26


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   23.46
           CHARLES SAM MILES SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.55
           JOHN F BOJALAD (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   27.56
           DIANE BERNARDO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   28.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56


          Member of Council DUBOIS CITY
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD L WALSH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   67.67
           LESTER E SMILEY JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   30.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.88


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT A
          Vote for  2
           SCOTT T FARRELL (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    211   52.10
           BEVERLY E KURTS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    183   45.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.72


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   74.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   25.10


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   74.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   25.51


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   76.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   23.77

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   71.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   28.69


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   73.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.81


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   76.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   23.14

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0015 Glen Hope Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    104
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.77


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   88.89
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   11.11


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   56.67
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   43.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   60.71
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   39.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   51.61
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   48.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   29.31
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     15   25.86
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   18.97
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   24.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.72


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   62.07
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   37.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Member of Council GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          Auditor GLEN HOPE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     21   21.00
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   26.00
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.00
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   14.00
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     22   22.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.00


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   34.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   60.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   39.13


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   60.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   39.13


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   60.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   39.13

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   65.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   34.78


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0016 Grampian Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    209
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.36


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   81.82
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   18.18


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   53.03
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   46.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   60.29
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   39.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   52.05
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   46.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.37


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   32.84
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     34   25.37
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   22.39
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   19.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.52


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   65.71
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   34.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.94


          Mayor GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           MARY DAUB (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   82.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   18.00


          Member of Council GRAMPIAN BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   21.56
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .     47   17.47
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   16.73
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     34   12.64
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     35   13.01
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.95
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   10.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.23


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.17


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   38.10


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   58.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   41.27


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   60.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   39.06


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   63.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   36.92

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   63.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   36.51


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   38.10

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0017 Houtzdale Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    543
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.02


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   29.79
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   70.21


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   38.98
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   61.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   41.90
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   58.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   42.86
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.39
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     65   18.79
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   26.88
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   32.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   41.62
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   58.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Mayor HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117  100.00


          Member of Council HOUTZDALE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           JAMES L LOVE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.09
           JESSE JOSEPH LAMISON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    122   30.12
           MERLE D HAYWARD (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.70


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    142   20.40
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   21.55
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    128   18.39
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.10
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    149   21.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.15


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   73.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.95


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   69.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   30.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   73.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.95


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   68.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   31.21


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   70.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.71

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   70.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.50

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0018 Irvona Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    367
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.16


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   68.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   32.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   47.87
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   52.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   56.99
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   43.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   68.93
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   28.65
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     42   23.60
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   31.46
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   16.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   61.86
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   38.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           MICHELLE M WHETSTONE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     81   74.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.69


          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          Auditor IRVONA BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           KENTON L FORD (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   50.00


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   64.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   35.63


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   66.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   33.72


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   66.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   33.72


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   61.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   38.82


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   62.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   37.65

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   63.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.47

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0019 Lumber City Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.38


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   57.89
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   42.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   63.16
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   60.87
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   39.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.23
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .      9   20.93
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   27.91
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   81.82
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   18.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council LUMBER CITY BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.77
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .     11   12.79
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   11.63
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     14   16.28
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.44
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    6.98
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   15.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    7.14


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   62.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   62.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   37.50


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   33.33


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   60.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   40.00

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0020 Mahaffey Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    236
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.36


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   50.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   50.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   47.83
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   52.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   65.22
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   34.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   61.11
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.01
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     32   24.81
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.91
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   16.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   49.30
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   50.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.49


          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Member of Council MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor MAHAFFEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           KEVIN SMITH (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.80
           JAMES PAUL STIFFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.80
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.00
           JAMES R MCMULLEN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     27   10.80
           MATTHEW PEARCE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   12.00
           TAYLOR L MYERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   16.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   25.20


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   24.30
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     33   30.84
           PAMELA GARDNER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   38.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    6.54


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   75.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   24.56


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   78.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   21.05


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   26.32

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0021 Newburg Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     56
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.43


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   57.14


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   54.17
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   45.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   62.50
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   37.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   28.89
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     12   26.67
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   22.22
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   22.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   58.33
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   41.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor NEWBURG BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           KEVIN SMITH (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   16.48
           JAMES PAUL STIFFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .      9    9.89
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     16   17.58
           JAMES R MCMULLEN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     13   14.29
           MATTHEW PEARCE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   20.88
           TAYLOR L MYERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    8.79


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     14   41.18
           PAMELA GARDNER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   29.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   28.57


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   26.32

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   80.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   19.05


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   70.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   30.00


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0022 New Washington Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     51
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          60.78


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   66.67
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   84.62
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   15.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   37.93
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   62.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   39.22
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     19   37.25
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   17.65
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    5.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   66.67
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          Mayor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00


          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           GAY L CLARK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   50.94
           JAMES D HURD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   47.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89


          Member of Council NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           ROGER H WHITE SR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   35.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   64.18


          Auditor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          Auditor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          Auditor NEW WASHINGTON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           KEVIN SMITH (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   17.86
           JAMES PAUL STIFFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.64
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     18   16.07
           JAMES R MCMULLEN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     17   15.18
           MATTHEW PEARCE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.75
           TAYLOR L MYERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   10.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.79

          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   20.00
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     16   35.56
           PAMELA GARDNER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.11


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   28.57


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   76.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   73.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   26.32


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0023 Osceola Mills Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    715
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.23


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   47.50
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   52.50


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   42.39
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   57.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   55.98
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   44.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   48.21
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   51.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   26.14
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     73   20.74
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   28.98
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   24.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.11


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   53.01
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   46.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    177   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.75


          Member of Council OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           EDWARD L BLAKELY SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    156   42.39
           THOMAS H REAMS SR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   24.73
           IDA REAMS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   30.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.45


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          Auditor OSCEOLA MILLS BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA REGION 6
          Vote for  1
           REBECCA J TIMCHAK (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    160   94.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.88


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   76.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   23.20


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   27.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   77.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.78


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   75.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   24.02

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   76.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   23.30


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   75.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   24.86

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0024 Ramey Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.59


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   63.16
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   44.57
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   54.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   60.00
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   38.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   51.02
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   46.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.04


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   32.40
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     43   24.02
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   26.26
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   71.74
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   28.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.08


          Member of Council RAMEY BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           CHARLES T HOWELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   35.21
           JOSEPH F SHEDLOCK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   32.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   31.92


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     71   21.01
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.53
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.05
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.05
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.78


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   66.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   33.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   67.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   32.22


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   65.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.83


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   68.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   31.11


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   68.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   31.82


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   62.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   37.93

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0025 Troutville Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    131
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.85


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   54.55
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   45.45


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   62.07
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   37.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   63.16
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   61.40
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   38.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   26.85
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     35   32.41
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.15
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   17.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.85


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   50.00
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00


          Auditor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Auditor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Auditor TROUTVILLE BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  2
           PATTY FISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.05
           E LLOYD MCCREIGHT (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     33   38.37
           JANET SATTERLEE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   24.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.16


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   67.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   32.08


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   63.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   36.54


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   72.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   27.78


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   33.33

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   67.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   32.69


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   68.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   31.37

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0026 Wallaceton Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.06


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   38.89
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   61.11


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   45.59
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   54.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   61.76
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   38.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   52.05
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   47.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   27.50
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     24   20.00
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.00
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   26.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   58.57
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   41.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Auditor WALLACETON BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   76.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.44


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   76.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.44


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   79.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   20.97


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   76.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   23.81


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   80.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   19.35

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   77.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.58

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0027 Westover Borough
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    232
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.17


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   46.15
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   53.85


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   42.11
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   57.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   53.45
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   46.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   43.08
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   56.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   32.69
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     22   21.15
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.00
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   63.16
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          Member of Council WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30  100.00


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor WESTOVER BOROUGH
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           ROBERTA JUNE BRADFORD (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .     56   58.95
           GARY S MCGARVEY (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.21


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN E GALLAHER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   90.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    9.09


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           CHRISTIN M KURTZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   82.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   17.02


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   79.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.41

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   79.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.41


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   80.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   19.61


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   74.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.53


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   79.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   20.83

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0028 Beccaria Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    729
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.57


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   34.04
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   65.96


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   38.63
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   61.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   48.50
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   51.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   45.97
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   53.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   23.50
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     92   22.06
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   29.50
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   24.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    226   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   54.81
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   45.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    233   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .85


          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GARY W MCGARVEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.88
           THOMAS E NIEBAUER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   70.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    8.43


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  2
           RONALD E JASPER (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    197   52.25
           RICHARD JAMES CREE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    161   42.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.04


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   66.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.64


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   65.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   34.55


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   30.77


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   65.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   34.84


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   69.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   30.14


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   68.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   31.96

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0029 Beccaria Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    412
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.71


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   57.14
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   42.86


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   44.35
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   55.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   55.74
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   44.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   56.82
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   43.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   26.34
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     53   23.66
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   29.02
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   20.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   62.10
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   37.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GARY W MCGARVEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   40.71
           THOMAS E NIEBAUER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   40.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   18.57


          Auditor BECCARIA TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          School Director GLENDALE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  2
           RONALD E JASPER (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     86   47.25
           RICHARD JAMES CREE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     95   52.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   75.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   72.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   27.59


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   78.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.55


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.00


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   73.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   26.96


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.00

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0030 Bell Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    530
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.72


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   79.31
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   20.69


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   62.16
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   37.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   72.97
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   68.29
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   31.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   36.84
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     68   29.82
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   21.05
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .88


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   76.67
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          Supervisor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           EDWARD K ELLING (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          Auditor BELL TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           KEVIN SMITH (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   11.18
           JAMES PAUL STIFFLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.55
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     44    9.28
           JAMES R MCMULLEN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     44    9.28
           MATTHEW PEARCE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.55
           TAYLOR L MYERS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   14.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.39


          School Director At Large
          PURCHASE LINE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           KEVIN SMITH (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   28.50
           MARY ANN PITTMAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     41   21.24
           PAMELA GARDNER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   33.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.58


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   74.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   25.24


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   69.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.48

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   68.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.68


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   73.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   26.47


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   70.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   29.41


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   67.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   32.04

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0031 Bigler Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    787
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.56


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   36.36
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   63.64


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   43.32
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   56.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   49.21
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   50.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   40.59
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   59.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   23.68
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     84   23.40
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   28.13
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   24.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   51.56
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   47.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAY B EVANS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDALL M MICK (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   95.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.26


          Auditor BIGLER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           FLORA A STEWART (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    164   23.43
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   20.14
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    118   16.86
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   17.43
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    144   20.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.57


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   74.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   25.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   73.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   26.55


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   74.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   25.99


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   74.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   25.58

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   73.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   26.74


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   72.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   27.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0032 Bloom Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    311
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.48


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   68.42
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   56.67
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   42.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   74.73
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   24.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.10


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   54.64
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   45.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   28.16
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     55   31.61
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   22.41
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   17.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   50.53
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   49.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.15


          Tax Collector BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           NICOLE MARIE HEMMINGER (REP) .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS PAUL LEONARD (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.25


          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDY J MITCHELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.33


          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          Auditor BLOOM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     49   52.13
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   46.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.06


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   59.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   40.48


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   62.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   37.35


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   67.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   32.93

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   58.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   41.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   59.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   40.96


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   68.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   31.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0033 Boggs Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1086
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.86


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   34.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   66.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   36.53
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   63.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   47.98
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   52.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   47.19
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   52.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   23.65
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    157   20.18
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   31.11
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   24.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .64


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.17


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    425   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   52.55
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   47.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    421   97.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.32


          Tax Collector BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PHYLLIS J BUSH (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   56.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.79


          Supervisor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           THOMAS A DIXON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   30.35
           JEFFREY N BANEY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   56.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   13.31


          Auditor BOGGS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           AMY S MYERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   40.78
           DAVID L HARRIS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   58.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   67.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   32.02


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   69.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   30.10


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   70.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   29.10


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   67.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   32.17


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   68.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   31.16

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   70.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   29.10

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0034 Bradford Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    610
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.36


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   73.33
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   26.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   65.22
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   34.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   75.61
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   24.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   63.13
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   36.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   34.11
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    106   27.39
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   21.96
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   16.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    203  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   76.64
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    206  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RONALD L MAINES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   45.91
           JOHN W SHIREY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   53.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JESSICA M WELKER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   20.07
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   20.93
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   17.01
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   15.67
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   16.40
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     77    9.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .49


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   75.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   24.87


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.63


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   73.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   26.88


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   64.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   35.16


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   65.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   34.62

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   69.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   30.65

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0035 Bradford Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1264
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    748
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.18


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   57.43
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   42.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   52.33
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   47.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   65.60
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   34.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   53.99
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   46.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   29.23
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    322   24.45
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   28.32
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   17.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .53


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    684   99.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   69.20
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   30.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    672  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RONALD L MAINES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   53.25
           JOHN W SHIREY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor BRADFORD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JESSICA M WELKER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   18.93
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   19.79
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   16.46
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   18.15
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   14.85
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    325   11.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .18


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   67.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   32.47


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   64.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   35.58


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   67.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   33.00


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   64.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   35.22


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   63.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   36.63

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   66.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   33.22

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0036 Brady Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1253
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          24.98


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   70.18
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   29.82


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   53.13
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   46.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   69.69
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   30.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   51.80
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   48.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   32.28
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    145   27.05
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   23.69
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   16.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    286   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   42.30
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   57.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   91.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    8.93


          Supervisor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BRYAN K HARTZFELD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   96.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.96


          Auditor BRADY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT C
          Vote for  2
           PATTY FISH (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   37.04
           E LLOYD MCCREIGHT (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    185   38.07
           JANET SATTERLEE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   24.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   65.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   34.72


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   62.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   37.08


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   68.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   31.56


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   62.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   37.12


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   65.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   34.85


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   65.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   34.09

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0037 Burnside Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    671
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.55


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   59.02
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   40.98


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   55.43
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   44.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   61.29
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   61.26
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   38.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   29.06
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     95   27.07
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.51
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    183   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   69.19
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   30.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    184  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHRISTINA M MCINTYRE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    158   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.47


          Supervisor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          Auditor BURNSIDE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           ROBERTA JUNE BRADFORD (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .    142   47.33
           GARY S MCGARVEY (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    132   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    8.67


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           JASON D SUNDERLAND (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    148   91.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    8.64


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           NORMAN ROSS FRY (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    173   96.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.35


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   69.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   30.29

          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   68.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   31.43


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   68.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   31.46


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   64.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   35.26


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   67.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   32.75


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   69.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   30.41

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0038 Chest Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    389
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.69


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   42.42
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   57.58


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   42.93
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   56.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   52.85
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   46.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   51.60
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   48.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   28.41
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     74   20.61
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   32.03
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   18.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.02


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    184   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   57.71
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   42.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    205   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97


          Supervisor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BERTISON BRINK (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   54.58
           CARL L MICHAEL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   45.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KATHLEEN BAILEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   77.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   22.81


          Auditor CHEST TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40  100.00


          School Director At Large HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           ROBERTA JUNE BRADFORD (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .    101   36.59
           GARY S MCGARVEY (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    145   52.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   10.87


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           SUSAN E GALLAHER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   90.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   10.00


          School Director HARMONY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           CHRISTIN M KURTZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   85.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.63


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   65.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   34.83


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   65.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   34.09


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   67.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   32.76

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   64.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   35.20


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   70.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   29.55


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   71.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   28.81

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0039 Cooper Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1011
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.39


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   38.46
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   61.54


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   41.51
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   58.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   52.45
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   47.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   37.59
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   62.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   24.09
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     74   15.91
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   27.31
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   32.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    259   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   51.10
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   48.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    260   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.52


          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDY L KILLION (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   54.41
           ROBERT J SCHULTZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   45.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .37


          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00


          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    176   45.71
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    206   53.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .78


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
          Vote for  1
           LARRY D ALLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.39


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   72.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.16


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   71.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   28.51


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   73.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.36


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   72.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.92

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   73.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   72.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.85

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0040 Cooper Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    671
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.85


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   53.57
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   46.43


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   50.00
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   63.19
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   36.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   58.76
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   41.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   24.17
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     71   21.45
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   22.96
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    178   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.11


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   60.20
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   39.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    189   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.07


          Supervisor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           RANDY L KILLION (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   71.28
           ROBERT J SCHULTZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   28.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          Auditor COOPER TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    135   47.70
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    138   48.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.53


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION I
          Vote for  1
           LARRY D ALLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   96.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.73


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   66.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   33.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   36.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   64.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   35.12


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   61.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   38.98

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   61.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   38.15


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   66.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   33.95

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0041 Covington Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    365
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.27


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   37.50
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   62.50


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   45.31
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   53.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .78


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   68.50
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   30.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   47.86
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   52.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   33.33
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     52   20.63
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.40
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    130   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .76


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   66.67
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .75


          Supervisor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           VALENTINE N BOLOGNESE SR (REP/DEM) .  .  .    123   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.38


          Auditor COVINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.48
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.48
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.70
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   16.10
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   13.12
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     65   12.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.19


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   74.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.42


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   75.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   68.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   31.09


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   73.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   26.27

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   71.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.07

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0042 Decatur Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    924
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.39


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   51.06
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   48.94


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   47.29
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   52.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   56.97
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   42.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   49.82
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   49.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   25.53
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    115   24.47
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   22.13
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   27.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .85


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    249   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   57.63
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   42.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    254   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.17


          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L CORNMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    208   80.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   19.38


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID L COWFER (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   68.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   31.56


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102  100.00


          School Director PHILIPSBURG/OSCEOLA AREA REGION 9
          Vote for  1
           LINDA K BUSH (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   96.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.95


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   71.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   28.57


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   71.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   28.92


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   68.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   31.20


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   65.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   34.27


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   67.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   32.65

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   69.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   30.52

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0043 Decatur Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    980
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.22


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   43.90
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   56.10


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   41.28
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   58.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   53.48
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   46.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   48.99
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   51.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.88
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     94   22.07
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   23.24
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   29.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    219  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   57.50
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   42.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    228   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.72


          Supervisor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L CORNMAN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    196   82.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   17.30


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID L COWFER (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   86.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   13.39


          Auditor DECATUR TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   36.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   60.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   39.63


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   66.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   33.49


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   60.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   39.27


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   65.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   34.86


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   63.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   36.24

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0044 Ferguson Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    314
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.22


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   66.67
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   33.33


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   56.67
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   43.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   59.20
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .80


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   63.64
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   36.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.73
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     62   26.05
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   25.21
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .42


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   73.81
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   26.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SCOTT B BLACKBURN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   59.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   40.34


          Auditor FERGUSON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   19.40
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .     93   20.04
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   16.38
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.52
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     64   13.79
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.60
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   70.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.09


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   65.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   34.29


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   74.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.45


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   68.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   31.48

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   72.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   27.62


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   74.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   25.93

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0045 Girard Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    343
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.36


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   83.33
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   16.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   52.08
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   47.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   68.42
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   31.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   52.78
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   47.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.87
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     48   24.62
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.05
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   17.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   77.88
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   22.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES L LIVERGOOD (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     58   55.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   44.23


          Auditor GIRARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           BARBARA R MARTELL (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   96.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.80


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   20.85
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   17.59
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   17.34
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   15.83
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   16.08
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     45   11.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.01


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   68.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   31.18


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   69.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   30.34


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   65.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.07


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   30.77


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   65.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.83

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   65.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.07

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0046 Goshen Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    270
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.26


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   91.67
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   71.62
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   28.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   78.87
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   43.24
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   56.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   33.59
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     28   21.37
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   19.85
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   25.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   82.43
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   17.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DAVID W AMON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor GOSHEN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ED OWENS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   73.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   26.39


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   20.00
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   19.27
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   17.09
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   16.73
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   18.18
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     24    8.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   64.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   35.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   64.29
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   35.71


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   68.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   31.43


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   61.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   38.57


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   62.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   37.14

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   33.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0047 Graham Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    857
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.94


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   64.41
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   35.59


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   55.22
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   44.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   66.05
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   33.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   59.45
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   40.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   24.66
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    120   23.48
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.59
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   33.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    260   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   67.86
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   31.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    270   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .74


          Supervisor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           SAMUEL F CARR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   45.39
           JEFFREY L WILLIAMS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   54.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           HELEN TURNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39


          Auditor GRAHAM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    193   48.13
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    194   48.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.49


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    241   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.82


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   69.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.20


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   69.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   30.83


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   31.25


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   66.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   33.05

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   68.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   31.78


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   68.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   31.22

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0048 Greenwood Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    250
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.60


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   71.43
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   28.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   61.54
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   38.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   82.09
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   17.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   68.35
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   32.37
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     36   25.90
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   24.46
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   17.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   71.43
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28


          Supervisor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           GEORGE B DICKEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DELORES J SHAFFER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   21.19
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .     53   17.55
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   16.56
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     46   15.23
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     38   12.58
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    5.63
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   10.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .66


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   61.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   38.46


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   56.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   43.33


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   56.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   43.75

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   48.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   51.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   53.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   46.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   53.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   46.67

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0049 Gulich Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    831
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.71


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   19.10
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   80.90


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   26.28
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   73.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   35.09
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   64.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   31.27
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   68.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   18.38
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     76   13.97
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   35.85
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   31.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    273  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   39.04
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   60.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    293   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          Supervisor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM B REED SR (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    298   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.65


          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TONI L GEARHART (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   95.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.63


          Auditor GULICH TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    224   20.66
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   20.66
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    201   18.54
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   18.17
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    233   21.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .46


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   65.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   34.82


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   65.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   34.82


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   68.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   31.02


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   63.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   36.44

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   64.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   35.92


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   69.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   30.89

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0050 Huston Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    892
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.82


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   34.29
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   65.71


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   47.53
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   52.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   60.76
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   39.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   41.93
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   57.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   26.10
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    113   20.77
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   23.53
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   29.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    294   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   26.89
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   73.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .67


          Supervisor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CYNTHIA R SMITH (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    201   57.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   42.57


          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          Auditor HUSTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    106   31.18
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   68.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   63.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   36.05


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   62.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   37.15


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   63.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   36.64


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   62.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   37.93


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   63.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   36.49

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   61.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   38.68

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0051 Jordan Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    277
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.10


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   71.43
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   28.57


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   57.65
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   42.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   69.77
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   30.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   63.04
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   28.31
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     50   30.12
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   25.90
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   15.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   73.86
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   26.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           LEO C FRAILEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   90.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    9.21


          Auditor JORDAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     65   20.77
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   24.92
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.57
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   16.61
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     61   19.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   70.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   29.87


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   67.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   32.43


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   68.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   31.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   69.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   30.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   65.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   34.25

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   68.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   31.08

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0052 Karthaus Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    330
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.42


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   54.17
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   45.83


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   56.25
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   43.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   62.24
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   42.86
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   29.03
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     45   24.19
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   22.58
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   24.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   66.34
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   33.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           TOM LONGE (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.18


          Auditor KARTHAUS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DONNA L LUCAS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .     71   46.71
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     78   51.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.97


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           GERALD L COBLE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   65.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   34.44


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   68.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.03


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   71.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   28.09


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   70.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.89


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   69.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   30.68

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   73.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   26.97

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0053 Knox Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    407
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.75


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   51.85
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   48.15


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   42.00
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   58.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   53.54
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   46.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   42.34
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   56.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   23.71
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     53   27.32
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.68
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   24.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.55


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .97


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   71.17
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   28.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          Supervisor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           CHARLES D LYNN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   64.29
           JOHN PAUL HULLIHEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   34.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .89


          Auditor KNOX TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAREN T SELFRIDGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.71
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.71
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   16.11
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   16.59
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   14.90
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     52   12.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   36.84


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   66.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   33.68


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   63.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   36.17

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   67.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   32.29

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0054 Lawrence Twp Glen Richey
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    507
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.46


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   43.75
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   56.25


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   33.96
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   66.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   52.17
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   47.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   39.67
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   59.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.65
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     58   17.06
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   28.82
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.35


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   79.03
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   20.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    174  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM D LAWHEAD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   57.92
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     76   41.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   19.91
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   19.46
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.04
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   16.14
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   12.22
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    100   15.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   65.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.25


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   63.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   36.11


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   66.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   33.79


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   59.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   40.69

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   60.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   39.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   60.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   39.31

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0055 Lawrence Township Golden
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1040
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.75


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   50.00
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   50.00


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   47.51
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   52.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   61.74
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   38.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   46.43
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   53.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   28.66
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    174   22.17
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   26.50
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   22.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    397  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   77.56
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   22.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    400   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM D LAWHEAD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   61.67
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    154   37.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   19.67
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   19.15
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   17.30
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   16.21
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   14.03
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    207   13.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .38


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   72.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   27.50


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   69.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   30.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   72.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   27.46


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   69.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.88

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   70.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   29.57


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   71.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   28.40

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0056 Lawrence Township Hyde
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1802
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    776
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.06


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   47.22
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   52.78


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   48.31
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   51.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   60.06
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   39.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   44.92
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   55.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   29.04
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    304   22.24
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   25.60
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   22.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    673  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   76.74
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   23.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    694   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM D LAWHEAD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   55.01
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    327   44.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   18.61
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   19.71
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   16.09
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   16.44
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   13.46
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    435   15.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .25


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   71.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   28.62


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   70.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   29.76


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   70.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   29.29


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   69.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   30.58

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   68.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   31.24


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   70.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   29.26

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0057 Lawrence Twp Plympton
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1454
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.21


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   50.77
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   49.23


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   53.25
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   66.08
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   47.80
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   52.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   28.76
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    240   26.34
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   24.81
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   19.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .33


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   99.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    461   99.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   72.65
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   27.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    467   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43


          Supervisor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WILLIAM D LAWHEAD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   55.60
           DANIEL G MITCHELL SR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    215   43.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .61


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          Auditor LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   20.16
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   18.24
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   17.05
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   17.00
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   14.62
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    226   12.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .17


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   73.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.79


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   68.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.13


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   73.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.76


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   69.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   30.64

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   70.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   29.38


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   70.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   29.34

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0058 Morris Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1086
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.12


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   56.72
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   43.28


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   47.91
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   52.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   54.49
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   45.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   48.17
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   51.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   24.20
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    111   19.75
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   22.24
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   33.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    306   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   61.68
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   38.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    314   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MICHAEL J POLACHEK JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    307  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    222   47.13
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    245   52.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .85


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION III
          Vote for  1
           GERALD L COBLE (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.02


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   69.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   30.69


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   69.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   30.56


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   72.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.72


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   67.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   32.28


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   69.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   30.74

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   69.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   30.04

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0059 Morris Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    653
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.25


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   27.45
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   72.55


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   29.07
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   70.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   41.86
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   58.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   35.03
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   64.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.41
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     39   12.34
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   29.75
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   40.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   44.32
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   55.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-03
          Vote for  1
           JEROME M NEVLING (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73


          Supervisor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           MICHAEL J POLACHEK JR (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    164   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          Auditor MORRIS TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          School Director At Large WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           DONALD P YONTOSH SR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .    125   45.79
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    144   52.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.47


          School Director WEST BRANCH SCHOOL DISTRICT REGION II
          Vote for  1
           JOSEPH M KOVALCIN (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    156   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.50


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   56.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   43.79


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   54.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   45.75


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   57.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   42.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   53.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   46.10


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   56.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   43.79

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   55.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   44.30

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0060 Penn Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    874
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.90


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   58.46
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   41.54


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   57.63
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   42.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   68.86
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   31.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   60.25
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   39.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   27.74
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    164   27.24
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   27.08
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    296  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   68.59
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   31.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    282  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ROBERT L NEWPHER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   96.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.27


          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           ARTHUR DANIEL FACCONE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor PENN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   19.01
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .    221   17.01
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   14.70
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    207   15.94
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    179   13.78
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85    6.54
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   12.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .54


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   97.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.18


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   64.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   35.45


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   64.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   35.47


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   67.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   32.21

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   63.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   36.09


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   62.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   37.12


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   65.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   34.83

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0061 Pike Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1553
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.71


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   60.49
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   39.51


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   50.86
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   48.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   62.47
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   58.03
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   41.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   31.51
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    205   21.53
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   27.10
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   19.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    472   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   71.40
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   28.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-02
          Vote for  1
           RICHARD A IRELAND (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    481   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .62


          Supervisor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK B MORGAN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   98.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.58


          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44  100.00


          Auditor PIKE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           JIM THORP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   16.32
           DARLENE A WRIGLESWORTH (REP/DEM).  .  .  .    320   15.87
           PEGGY K BARRETT (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   14.58
           DAVID P DONAHUE (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    372   18.45
           ROBERT E DELUCCIA (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    305   15.13
           RON KUHN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151    7.49
           KENNETH D CALDWELL (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   11.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .64


          School Director At Large
          CURWENSVILLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           GLENN R PENTZ (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.55


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   66.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   33.18


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   66.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   33.41


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   68.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   31.55

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   65.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   34.10


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   66.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   33.88


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   66.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   33.25

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0062 Pine Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     52
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.08


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   23.81
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   76.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   45.45
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   12.50
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   87.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   30.23
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .      7   16.28
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   27.91
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   25.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tax Collector PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Supervisor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor PINE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large CLEARFIELD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           LARRY A PUTT (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   19.44
           TIM MORGAN (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.67
           PHILIP E CARR (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.28
           DAVID S GLASS (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.28
           SUSAN E MIKESELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   16.67
           CHARLES A LOMBARDO JR (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   54.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   45.45


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   54.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   45.45

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   57.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   42.86


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0063 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 1
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    623
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.07


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   39.62
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   60.38


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   47.65
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   51.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   57.23
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   42.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   47.28
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   52.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.22
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     80   24.39
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.09
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   35.87
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   63.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .59


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DARRELL T DUTTRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   52.22
           FRANK M THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   47.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95   51.91
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   48.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   72.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   27.04


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   67.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   32.05


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   72.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   27.39


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   67.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   32.64


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   68.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   31.72


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   68.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   31.03

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0064 Sandy Twp Falls Creek 2
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     41
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .           9.76


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   42.86
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   14.29
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Member of Council SANDY FALLS CREEK 2
          Vote for  3
           JAMES M KASCHALK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   25.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   50.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   66.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   33.33

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0065 Sandy Township Oklahoma
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1094
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.90


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   63.77
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   36.23


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   55.63
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   44.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   68.49
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   31.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   53.78
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   46.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   30.87
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    160   27.44
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   20.24
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   20.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.03


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    297   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   52.57
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   46.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   98.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.62


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DARRELL T DUTTRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   60.62
           FRANK M THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   39.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    186   56.36
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   43.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   68.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   31.68


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   66.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   33.78


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   68.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   31.13


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   67.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   32.89


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   67.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   32.67


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   65.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   34.12

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0066 Sandy Township Sabula Pct
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    727
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.22


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   73.17
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   26.83


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   60.39
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   39.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   74.13
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   25.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   58.90
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   41.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   33.62
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    102   29.06
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   20.80
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   38.12
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   61.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   97.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.60


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DARRELL T DUTTRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   85.27
           FRANK M THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   14.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95   42.99
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   56.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .90


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   70.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.47


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   71.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   28.26


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   73.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   26.34


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   68.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   31.69


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   72.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   27.32


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   75.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   24.04

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0067 Sandy Twp Treasure Lake
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3545
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    917
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          25.87


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   76.62
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   23.38


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   62.35
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   37.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610   73.14
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   26.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   53.17
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   46.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   33.33
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    566   35.33
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   16.92
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .12


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    812  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    815  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   55.63
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   44.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    818   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.33


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DARRELL T DUTTRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   63.56
           FRANK M THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   36.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    583   66.70
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   33.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601   75.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   24.88


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   25.00


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   75.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   24.34


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   73.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   26.11


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   74.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   25.58


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   76.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   23.75

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0068 Sandy Township West Sandy
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1850
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.92


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   58.93
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   41.07


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   47.88
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   52.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   60.08
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   39.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   47.99
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   52.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   25.16
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    245   25.68
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   22.01
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   27.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    495  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   39.82
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   59.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   97.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.69


          Supervisor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           DARRELL T DUTTRY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   49.36
           FRANK M THOMAS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   50.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor SANDY TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    265   49.07
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   50.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   66.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   33.67


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   62.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   37.76


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   67.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   32.16


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   63.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   36.93


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   64.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   35.14


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   64.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   35.25

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0069 Union Township
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.58


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   76.27
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   23.73


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   67.89
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   32.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   77.67
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   64.41
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   35.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   35.04
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .    120   29.20
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   21.65
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   13.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    217  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   56.09
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   43.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-01
          Vote for  1
           PATRICK N FORD (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   97.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.28


          Supervisor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KEVIN F DALY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   88.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.71


          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           PATRICIA J MARLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.40


          Auditor UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          School Director DUBOIS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT-DISTRICT B
          Vote for  1
           ROLAND E BECHTEL JR (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    161   71.56
           JAMES P MACKIE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   28.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   69.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.46


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   69.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.93


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   73.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.77


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   69.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.77


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   70.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   29.74

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   71.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   28.28

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0070 Woodward Township 1st
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    935
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.06


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   40.91
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   59.09


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   33.33
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   66.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   43.86
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   56.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   37.86
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   62.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   23.66
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     84   18.75
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.46
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   27.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    216   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   40.95
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    228   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN R LEWIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.00


          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAREN L COLTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .    192   21.69
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   20.90
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    163   18.42
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   16.27
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    196   22.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   70.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   29.63


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   70.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.44


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   68.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   31.28


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   68.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   31.28


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.25

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   68.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   31.25

PRECINCT BY PRECINCT  CLEARFIELD COUNTY                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:11/21/11     NOVEMBER 8, 2011
RUN TIME:01:45 PM     UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

          0071 Woodward Township 2nd
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    202
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.15


          Straight Party
          Vote for  1
           Republican (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10
           Democratic (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90


          Judge of the Superior Court
          Vote for  1
           VIC STABILE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   26.67
           DAVID N WECHT (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   73.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Judge of the Commonwealth Court
          Vote for  1
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   38.33
           KATHRYN BOOCKVAR (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   61.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          District Attorney
          Vote for  1
           KIM C KESNER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   40.30
           WILLIAM A SHAW JR (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   59.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Commissioner
          Vote for  2
           JOHN A SOBEL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   18.11
           JOAN ROBINSON MCMILLEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .     18   14.17
           MARK B MCCRACKEN (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   33.86
           PAUL PJ MONELLA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   33.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79


          County Treasurer
          Vote for  1
           CAROL A FOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.75


          Register and Recorder
          Vote for  1
           MAURENE E INLOW (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          County Coroner
          Vote for  1
           MIKE MORRIS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   41.94
           LEO NEDZA (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   58.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          Magisterial District Judge 46-3-04
          Vote for  1
           JAMES L HAWKINS (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.56


          Supervisor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           JOHN R LEWIS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor WOODWARD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for  1
           KAREN L COLTON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          School Director At Large
          MOSHANNON VALLEY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           RODNEY DAVID KITKO (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .     49   19.84
           NATHAN M DOTTS (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   23.08
           ALBERT AJ ADAMS (REP/DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     46   18.62
           LARRY J SAUPP (REP/DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   16.60
           CASSANDRA M KITKO (REP/DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     48   19.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.43


          Retain Supreme Court Judge Eakin
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   63.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   36.84


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bender
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   41.07


          Retain Superior Court Judge Bowes
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   63.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   36.21


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Jubelirer
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   58.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   41.07


          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Leavitt
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   65.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   34.48

          Retain Commonwealth CRT Judge Simpson
          Vote for  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   61.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   38.60